KOKOONPANO RUS

EHT: Beijer Hockey Games 7.-10.2.2019


No
PP
Sukunimi
Etunimi
Syntymäpäivä
Syntymäpaikka
cm
kg
L/R
Seura

31
MV
BOBKOV
IGOR
02.01.1991
Surgut
195
105
L
Avangard Omsk
32
MV
KONOVALOV
ILYA
13.07.1998
Yaroslavl
182
82
L
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl

2
P
ZUB
ARTYOM
03.10.1995
Khabarovsk
188
90
R
SKA St. Petersburg
4
P
YELESIN
ALEXANDER
07.02.1996
Yaroslavl
181
87
R
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
8
P
RAFIKOV
RUSHAN
15.05.1995
Saratov
189
91
L
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
44
P
KULIK
EVGENY
12.06.1993
183
92
L
Spartak Moscow
47
P
MISHCHENKO
IVAN
22.07.1995
185
85
L
Admiral Vladivostok
51
P
BEREGLAZOV
ALEXEY
20.04.1994
Magnitogorsk
194
94
L
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
92
P
ARZAMASTSEV
ZAKHAR
06.11.1992
Novokuznetsk
189
92
L
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
93
P
VASILEVSKY
ALEXEI
21.01.1993
Ufa
180
93
R
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
94
P
MIRONOV
ANDREI
29.07.1994
Moscow
188
90
L
Dynamo Moscow

7
H
SVETLAKOV
ANDREI
06.04.1996
Moscow
182
94
L
CSKA Moscow
9
H
KAGARLITSKIY
DMITRY
01.08.1989
Cherepovets
176
76
R
Dynamo Moscow
12
H
NIKONTSEV
ANTOLY
25.06.1990
Yekaterinburg
185
88
L
Spartak Moscow
14
H
DENISENKO
GRIGORY
24.06.2000
Novosibirsk
179
74
R
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
16
H
ZERNOV
DENIS
10.01.1996
Izhevsk
176
79
L
Avangard Omsk
29
H
SLEPETS
KIRILL
06.04.1999
Khabarovsk
177
68
L
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
66
H
MIKHEYEV
ILYA
10.10.1994
Omsk
189
88
L
Avangard Omsk
69
H
SHUMAKOV
SERGEI
04.09.1992
Chelyabinsk
184
85
L
Avangard Omsk
71
H
BURDASOV
ANTON
09.05.1991
Chelyabinsk
189
103
L
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
77
H
OKULOV
KONSTANTIN
18.02.1995
Novosibirsk
184
82
L
CSKA Moscow
78
H
KADEIKIN
ALEXANDER
04.10.1993
Elektrostal
195
100
L
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
87
H
SHIPACHYOV
VADIM
12.03.1987
Cherepovets
185
90
L
Dynamo Moscow
91
H
ALEXEYEV
DENIS
01.10.1997
Gubkin
181
83
R
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
96
H
KUZMENKO
ANDREI
04.02.1996
Yakutsk
181
92
L
SKA St. Petersburg
97
H
KRUCHININ
ALEXEY
09.06.1991
Kostomuksha
180
74
R
SKA St. Petersburg

7
H
SVETLAKOV
ANDREI
06.04.1996
Moscow
182
94
L
CSKA Moscow
9
H
KAGARLITSKIY
DMITRY
01.08.1989
Cherepovets
176
76
R
Dynamo Moscow
12
H
NIKONTSEV
ANTOLY
25.06.1990
Yekaterinburg
185
88
L
Spartak Moscow
14
H
DENISENKO
GRIGORY
24.06.2000
Novosibirsk
179
74
R
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
16
H
ZERNOV
DENIS
10.01.1996
Izhevsk
176
79
L
Avangard Omsk
29
H
SLEPETS
KIRILL
06.04.1999
Khabarovsk
177
68
L
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
66
H
MIKHEYEV
ILYA
10.10.1994
Omsk
189
88
L
Avangard Omsk
69
H
SHUMAKOV
SERGEI
04.09.1992
Chelyabinsk
184
85
L
Avangard Omsk
71
H
BURDASOV
ANTON
09.05.1991
Chelyabinsk
189
103
L
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
77
H
OKULOV
KONSTANTIN
18.02.1995
Novosibirsk
184
82
L
CSKA Moscow
78
H
KADEIKIN
ALEXANDER
04.10.1993
Elektrostal
195
100
L
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
87
H
SHIPACHYOV
VADIM
12.03.1987
Cherepovets
185
90
L
Dynamo Moscow
91
H
ALEXEYEV
DENIS
01.10.1997
Gubkin
181
83
R
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
96
H
KUZMENKO
ANDREI
04.02.1996
Yakutsk
181
92
L
SKA St. Petersburg
97
H
KRUCHININ
ALEXEY
09.06.1991
Kostomuksha
180
74
R
SKA St. Petersburg


JOUKKUEEN TOIMIHENKILÖT


Joukkueen pituuden keskiarvo
183.9
Joukkueen painon keskiarvo
86.7